Debris In Street - Non Tree Fur

1326 Washington St Newton 02465, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4756691

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Debris In Street - Non Tree

Arkay:

272 jeer

Xaafadda:

Newton

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs, traffic, tree, trash

Sharraxaadda

Electronic street sign has been placed in a travel Lane and is obstructing traffic

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Mayor's Newsletter
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Green Bin Newsletter
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. CW_Result of Request
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

  • Scott (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Scott (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.