确认人: City of Houston

Street Condition 已确认

1009 Crocker St Houston, TX 77019, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

4758507

Submitted To:

City of Houston

类别:

Street Condition

已查看:

105 次数

社区:

Montrose

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

299357

已标记:

pothole

说明

On Crocker St from Dallas to W Gray need a few skin patches. Please come and help us out.

还问了...
What is your area of concern?
Cracking - Street Condition.

发表新评论

2 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.