Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1416 Ingraham St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4758762

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Brightwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00420855

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

crumbled concrete, uneven asphalt patching is also crumbling


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.