Acknowledged by: City of Vallejo

Graffiti Acknowledged

803 Tennessee Street Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8390

Issue ID:

4759414

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

247 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

City of Vallejo TRASH receptacles need maintenance and replacement

also asked...
Q. Please provide a detailed description of the location and size of the graffiti (e.g. "it is on the top right corner of the grey wall and is approximately 14")
A. City of Vallejo TRASH containers need replacement. One has been run-over on south side of Tennessee near NATIONS and one is encompassed in Graffitted near KELLYMOORE PAINTS

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.