Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Other issue Acknowledged

1420 Burgundy Rd Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 410735

Issue ID:

4759454

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

https://www.a2gov.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

343749

Tagged:

blocked

Description

This is the second time I've reported this. The first time was over a month ago. There is a tree falling over sideways on the Burgundy Rd cul-de-sac. It's a young tree that needs to be braced.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.