City Code Violation         Archived

1001 Northshore Dr Roswell, GA 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21240

Issue ID:

4759478

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds growing through pine straw. Unsightly as this is the first thing you see when entering the neighborhood.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Tall Grass (excess of 10”)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.