Codes Compliance Archived

1445 30th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4759638

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

48 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4624064

Description

Codes case closed but large mound of dirt and construction debris still in rear of property by alley.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.