Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

210 Highland Ave Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4760258

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Public Receptacle

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.