Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

201-203 Adams St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4760260

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Tag and put back on property

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Trash

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.