Other - City Issues Archived

29 Boardman St Salem 01970 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4761650

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trashcan was broken after last pickup.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.