Public Drinking Buksan

19 South Water Street New Haven, Connecticut Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4761728

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Policing Issue

Tiningnan:

159 beses

Lugar:

City Point

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

As Inwas walking today I saw a large pile of empty beer cans/bottles and liquor bottles in the Sound School parking lot near the baseball field - obviously public drinking is occurring at night in this area where the Schooner/Land Trust Camp conduct many of their activities.


1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video