Parking Violation 165h\th car lot Arquivada

228 E 165th Hammond, Indiana Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 0

Número da Solicitação:

4761888

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Parking Violation

Visto:

938 vezes

Bairro:

Hammond

Relatada via:

http://www.gohammond.com

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

graffiti

Descrição

Please click fix if your tired of this illegal shady totaled car lot.
Why hasn't this been stopped. Every weekend or holiday a car or three is for sale at 228 E 165th Hammond Indiana and 6448 Woodward Hammond, Indiana. When backed up they use Dollar General. They use the same numbers between both houses. 2GNFLFEK0F6101562 was totaled out car from Co Parts with temp tags. Only dealers can buy from Co Parts.This one was damaged really bad. Is it safe now? 30 car this year alone.

https://s15.postimg.cc/7ibvsitcb/0056805e.jpg
https://s15.postimg.cc/fntxqpk63/51811.jpg

https://www.copart.com/lot/22864228/Photos
Phone number 219-484-9940

See Issue ID: 4598645
4250940
4231387
4231250
4572629
4250886

4412944
4489584
4467029
4484454
4489603

4442227
4412924
4361408
4386384
4338776

4311658
4314268
4247622
4250864
3636732

4412924
4490734
2576814
2799885
2840961

3149576
4489584
3100754
3636755


Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.