Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

96 Ethan Allen Pkwy Burlington 05408, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 176440

Issue ID:

4762742

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing trash.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.