Illegal Dumping Archived

191 Atwater St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 106545

Issue ID:

4763127

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses and box spring left on the northeast corner of the intersection


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.