S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart Archivé

1968 4th Avenue Macon, GA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 36280

ID du Problème:

4763246

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart

Vues:

57 fois

Quartier:

Macon

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

New resident needs cart

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this a new service needing a cart?
A. Yes, I want to start garbage service

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.