Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Tree Issue Acknowledged

50 Grace Circle Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4764129

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

There is a large tree branch on the sidewalk that has been there for at least 2 months

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Fallen Tree/Limb

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.