Overgrown Grass Archived

505 Milton Ave Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 190

Issue ID:

4764166

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Overgrown Grass

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Foreclosed house next to me is bank owned , their big tree is falling in my yard because it's been neglected and dying

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential property where the grass is currently 12" of higher?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Problem location
A. 503 Milton ave Glen burnie

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.