Traffic Issue Archived

537 Delmar Terrace South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1845

Issue ID:

4764471

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

55 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Duplicated By:

4774696

Description

Chain link fence fallen down onto the road posing a hazard.
Delmar Ter S. Between 5th St S and 6th St S

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.