Street Light Out Archived

204 Middleton Trace NEWNAN, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

4765066

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

13 G inoperable

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. 204 MIDDLETON TRACE

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Closed Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.