Light is out and dangling Archived

1505 W Hwy 66 Gallup, NM Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 180

Issue ID:

4765269

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

There is a city light (on a city pole) in the rear of the building at 1505 W Hwy 66. It is not actually on the street. We would like to request that the light be fixed/replaced.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.