Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archivé

2212 Bryan Pl Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4765297

Submitted To:

DC 311

Catégorie:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Vues:

23 fois

Quartier:

Anacostia

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

18-00424583

Description

Second Request. See attached photo of precious service request. Vehicle has been here at least 2 months. Remove.


2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

  • Clos DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.