Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Traffic Sign or Signal Issue Acknowledged

126th. Ave & 66th. St Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110

Issue ID:

4765343

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

458 times

Neighborhood:

Largo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Light has changed the timing and only stays green for less than 10 seconds!

also asked...
Q. At what time of day did you experience the problem occurring?
A. evenings

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.