Community Path Concern Archived

18 Chatuachee Xing Savannah 31411, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1750

Issue ID:

4767358

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Community Path Concern

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Description

Grass along the marsh behind the houses on Chatauchee Crossing needs mowing/trimming. Path could use blowing as well.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Vegetation Trimming
Q. Where is the community path located (intersection/side streets)?
A. 19 Chatauchee crossing

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.