Sidewalk,Curb Repair, Cross Walks Archived

101 112th Avenue A Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4768067

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Sidewalk,Curb Repair, Cross Walks

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

Broken sidewalk tripping hazard

also asked...
Q. What type of Issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Is this a pedestrian hazard?
A. yes
Q. Location of issue?
A. East of 1st St E on 112th Ave

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.