Public Works Compliments and Complaints Archivé

950 W Ranger Ave Alameda, CA 94501, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 110095

ID du Problème:

4768397

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Public Works Compliments and Complaints

Vues:

172 fois

Quartier:

Alameda

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

Please clean kitchen area: walls, baseboards, floor and collector beam at ceiling where boiler line sprayed rust deposits. Use mop, or brush and bucket etc( buy new if needed) with detergent ie: fabuloso.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.