Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Planting Request Acknowledged

721 Cambridge Street Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6150

Issue ID:

4768455

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Wellington-Harrington

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1450

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please remove stump and replant a tree at existing tree well.


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.