Codes Compliance Archived

531 47th St South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4768857

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

904 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3088962, 3520442, 3842439

Description

making a big dump pile in the front North / east area of the prop. mainly limbs and yard waste, almost blocking the turn into the alley. They have been asked many time not to do this.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.