Codes Compliance Archived

6951 20th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4769377

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

212 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3988825

Description

More often than not, multiple boats are parked on the yard or in the driveway. Looks like a boatyard, not a residence.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.