Overgrown Lots Archived

617 Northside Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4769885

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Highland Terrace

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

300096

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

bushes at front of empty lot are very overgrown and blocking sidewalk completely


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.