Street Cleaning Archived

514 Eastern Avenue Northeast Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

476992

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

259 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00086821

Tagged:

trash

Description

We need to have consistent street cleaning there's always debris.


2 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.