Illegal Dumping Archived

2122–2198 Virginia St Berkeley 94709, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4769926

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000415331

Tagged:

trash

Description

A mattress that is next to a telephone wire pole. The mattress is near the intersection of Virginia Street and Oxford Street. The mattress is on Virginia Street.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.