Codes Compliance Archived

2828 Pinellas Point Dr S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4770378

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

387 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicated By:

2921792

Description

Yet again yard overgrown. Thanks.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.