Overgrown Greenery on Chain Link Fence Archived

2303 Barton Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4770504

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

300150

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

The shrubs and greenery growing on the chain link fence in front of the property are in need of maintenance. Lot appears overgrown and is an eyesore for community members.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.