Grass and Weeds Mowing Archivado

201 S St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 0

Issue ID:

4770560

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Grass and Weeds Mowing

Visto:

21 veces

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00427768

Etiquetado:

tree, blighted property

Descripción

vacant property and grass on property and treeboxes is at least two feet tall.


Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

  • Reconocido DC 311 (Verificación Oficial)

  • Cerrado DC 311 (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.