Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken Archived

Burkhalter Park 4080 Edwards Ave, Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 665

Issue ID:

4770580

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

832292

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash all in the parking lot and surrounding park area


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Milton (Registered User)

  • Milton (Registered User)

  • Milton (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Mary Forte (Registered User)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • Alice (Registered User)

  • CH (Registered User)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • CH (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • CH (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.