Dead Animal Archived

35 Briggs St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4770653

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Two raccoons were just hit by a car at the corner of Webb and Briggs Streets

also asked...
Q. Is the animal on public or private property?
A. yes, in the road

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.