Wires on ground Archived

264 Jefferson Ave Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4770959

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Phone or electric wires are off the pole and on the ground .


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.