Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

258 Precita Ave San Francisco 94110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8410

Issue ID:

4771167

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9373968

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Twin mattress

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Mattress

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.