Sanitation Department Archived

901 38th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4771755

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

37 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

On the north east corner there has been an orange 5 gallon bucket of trash for about 6 months.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.