Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Broken Sidewalk Acknowledged

35 Mount Vernon Street Boston, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 612740

Issue ID:

4771758

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

627 times

Neighborhood:

Beacon Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002604187

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Water Cut Brick


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.