Potentially Hazardous Construction Materials Archived

207 N 26th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

477234

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

189620

Description

Construction materials from the property which is under construction, including insulation and (lead-based?) paint shavings, are all over the alleyway.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.