Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3997 Marlin Dr Se St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4773200

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

283 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Totally an eyesore for anyone entering our beautiful island community. Please see about mowing this yard. Thank you

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.