Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

9458 Glen Ridge Drive Laurel, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4773298

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

North Laurel

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

sidewalk in front, has a raised area and an uneven area, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Uneven Sidewalk

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.