Codes Compliance Archived

841 Tallahassee Drive Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1217200

Issue ID:

4773302

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

184 times

Reported:

on

Description

The 6th dock SW of the Wheedon Island Bridge is in disrepair. The dock itself is falling apart. Uncertain if the house the dock belongs to is occupied or not.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.