Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

8035 Gavin Road Northwest Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4773337

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Parkway

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180808-000889

Description

Truck has flat tire and has not moved.

also asked...
Q. State
A. New Mexico
Q. License Plate Number
A. 913ttl
Q. Vehicle Make
A. GMC
Q. Vehicle Model
A. Sonoma
Q. Vehicle Year
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Color
A. Red
Q. Condition
A. Poor
Q. Number of days there
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the vehicle on private or public property?
A. On the Property? Public

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.