Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Traffic Signal Maintenance Acknowledged

2567 Bagby St Houston, TX 77006, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4773369

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Viewed:

566 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

300299

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

One red bulb out. I've reported it before.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Bulb Out
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Bagby at McGowan
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. 9am-4pm
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. East

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.