Codes Compliance Archived

2741 Burlington Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4773371

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

135 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicated By:

2912689

Description

yard is weedy and overgrown

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.