Alley Repair Arquivado

2016 W Cary Street Richmond, VA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

(Visitante)

ID da Questão:

477435

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Visto:

1185 vezes

Vizinhança:

The Fan

Reportado:

em

Marcado:

pothole, traffic

Descrição

The alley between Rowland and Meadow and between Main and Cary. The alley has a number of very large potholes and needs to at least be redone with gravel. I really think that the alley ultimately needs to be completely paved as there is a large amount of traffic through this alley.


Publicar novo comentário

12 Comentário

  • Reconhecido RVA: Customer campaigner (Utilizador Registado)

  • RVA Care Warrior (Utilizador Registado)

  • Randolph Ranger (Utilizador Registado)

  • Tired (Visitante)

  • Sorrento (Utilizador Registado)

  • Friendly neighbor (Visitante)

  • Randolph Ranger (Utilizador Registado)

  • RVA Care Warrior (Utilizador Registado)

  • Randolph Ranger (Utilizador Registado)

  • Bonoca (Utilizador Registado)

  • Cary Street Supporter (Utilizador Registado)

  • Fechado William Capers (Utilizador Registado)

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.