Code Enforcement Archived

352 Pine Tree Rd Venice, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4774740

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Venice Gardens

Reported:

on

Description

This lawn has not been mowed in a long time. It is very high.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Overgrown Grass or Weeds

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.