Broken sidewalk near town gazebo at 98 bypass Archived

923 South Franklin Street Wake Forest, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4776626

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Broken Curb or Sidewalk

Viewed:

561 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Town sidewalk is cracked and sunken creating a trip hazard.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.